Record Details, Atom Rep, U11 Atom, 2014-2015 (St. George Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Association Documentation
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation Communication August 23, 2023
Amalgamation FAQs
Executive Nominations
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Coaches Corner
OMHA Drill Book
Parents Corner
Registration
Respect in Sports
FAQ
Links
Tournaments
Evan Leversage Memorial Tournament
Earl Gaukel Memorial Tournament
Jack Tolhurst Memorial Tournament
Generals Spiritwear Store
Atom Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2014-2015
U11 Atom
Atom Rep
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
20
2
17
1
16
104
10
1
8
1
8
45
10
1
9
0
8
59
Playoff
19
7
7
5
47
51
8
4
3
1
20
20
11
3
4
4
27
31
Tournament
13
6
5
2
42
38
11
6
4
1
36
30
2
0
1
1
6
8
Exhibition
4
1
3
0
4
16
1
1
0
0
2
1
3
0
3
0
2
15
Overall
56
16
32
8
109
209
30
12
15
3
66
96
26
4
17
5
43
113
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Norwich Knighthawks
8
2
5
1
15
23
3
1
2
0
6
10
5
1
3
1
9
13
Plattsville Rage
4
1
3
0
9
21
2
0
2
0
1
10
2
1
1
0
8
11
Tavistock Titans
4
1
1
2
10
8
2
1
0
1
6
3
2
0
1
1
4
5
Cayuga Stars
3
2
0
1
12
8
2
2
0
0
9
5
1
0
0
1
3
3
Plattsville
3
1
1
1
4
8
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
0
1
0
0
5
Six Nations Blackhawks
3
2
0
1
5
2
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
1
0
1
3
2
Twin Centre Stars
3
1
1
1
5
7
2
0
1
1
2
5
1
1
0
0
3
2
Langton
2
0
1
1
5
10
1
0
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
1
5
5
Monroe
2
1
1
0
10
4
2
1
1
0
10
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Paris AE
2
2
0
0
7
2
2
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Aylmer Flames
1
0
1
0
0
5
1
0
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ayr
1
0
1
0
2
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
7
Ayr Flames
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beeton
1
1
0
0
4
2
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Burford Coyotes
1
0
1
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
7
Caledonia Thunder
1
0
1
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
10
Delhi Rockets
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Glanbrook Rangers
1
0
1
0
1
8
1
0
1
0
1
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hagersville Hawks
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
Ingersoll Express
1
0
1
0
0
8
1
0
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
Langton Leafs
1
0
1
0
2
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
10
NJPE
1
1
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Paris
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
Paris Wolf Pack
1
0
1
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
7
Port Dover Pirates
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
3
Port Stanley
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
Simcoe Warriors
1
0
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
5
Staynor
1
0
1
0
0
6
1
0
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
1
0
1
0
1
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
9
Tonawanda Lightning
1
1
0
0
7
0
1
1
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Waterford Wildcats
1
0
1
0
1
7
1
0
1
0
1
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
West Grey
1
0
1
0
1
8
1
0
1
0
1
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
South Dumfries Community Center
22
8
12
2
37
73
22
8
12
2
37
73
0
0
0
0
0
0
Norwich
5
1
3
1
9
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
3
1
9
13
Langton Arena
3
0
1
2
8
10
1
0
0
1
2
2
2
0
1
1
6
8
Niagra University
3
2
1
0
14
5
3
2
1
0
14
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Wasaga Stars Arena
3
1
2
0
5
16
3
1
2
0
5
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brant Sports Complex- Gurney Pad
2
0
2
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
10
Plattsville
2
1
1
0
8
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
8
11
Ayr Farmers Mutual Insurance Company Arena
1
0
1
0
2
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
7
Burford
1
0
1
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
7
Cayuga
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
3
Hagersville
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
HCCC (Clark)
1
0
1
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
10
Langton
1
0
1
0
2
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
10
Niagara Universtiy
1
1
0
0
8
0
1
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ohsweken
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
Oshweken
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Plattsville Memorial Community Arena
1
0
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
5
Port Dover
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
3
Talbot
1
0
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
5
Tavistock
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
3
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
1
0
1
0
1
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
9
Wellesley
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2