Record Details, Midget Rep, U18, 2016-2017 (St. George Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Association Documentation
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation Communication August 23, 2023
Amalgamation FAQs
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Coaches Corner
OMHA Drill Book
Parents Corner
Registration
Respect in Sports
FAQ
Links
Tournaments
Evan Leversage Memorial Tournament
Earl Gaukel Memorial Tournament
Jack Tolhurst Memorial Tournament
Generals Spiritwear Store
Midget Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2016-2017
U18
Midget Rep
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
20
10
7
3
61
44
10
5
4
1
32
21
10
5
3
2
29
23
Playoff
12
6
5
1
31
30
6
3
2
1
16
12
6
3
3
0
15
18
Tournament
7
3
2
2
22
16
3
2
0
1
15
7
4
1
2
1
7
9
Overall
39
19
14
6
114
90
19
10
6
3
63
40
20
9
8
3
51
50
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Aylmer Flames
6
4
1
1
16
11
2
1
0
1
4
1
4
3
1
0
12
10
Port Dover Pirates
6
3
2
1
19
15
3
2
1
0
9
6
3
1
1
1
10
9
Lucan Irish
3
0
3
0
3
12
2
0
2
0
3
8
1
0
1
0
0
4
Ingersoll Express
2
0
1
1
3
4
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
2
3
Norwich Knighthawks
2
2
0
0
4
2
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
Paris Wolf Pack
2
1
0
1
10
7
1
1
0
0
7
4
1
0
0
1
3
3
Aylmer
1
1
0
0
8
3
1
1
0
0
8
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ayr Flames
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
Burford Coyotes
1
0
1
0
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
4
Caledonia
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
Caledonia Thunder
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Cayuga Stars
1
0
1
0
2
5
1
0
1
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Delhi Rockets
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
East Lambton
1
1
0
0
5
2
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Huntsville
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
Ingersoll
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
3
Innisfill
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
3
Simcoe Warriors
1
0
1
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
5
Six Nations Blackhawks
1
1
0
0
7
0
1
1
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tavistock Titans
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Twin Centre Stars
1
1
0
0
4
2
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Wallaceburg
1
0
0
1
2
2
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Waterford Wildcats
1
1
0
0
7
1
1
1
0
0
7
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
South Dumfries Community Center
16
8
6
2
48
33
16
8
6
2
48
33
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bracebridge Arena
4
1
2
1
7
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
2
1
7
9
East Elgin (EastLink)
4
3
1
0
12
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
1
0
12
10
Port Dover
3
1
1
1
10
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
1
10
9
Port Dover Arena
3
2
0
1
15
7
3
2
0
1
15
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brant Sports Complex- Gurney Pad
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
3
Burford
1
0
1
0
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
4
Delhi
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
HCCC (Almas)
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Ingersoll
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
3
Lucan
1
0
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
4
NDCC
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
Norwich
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Talbot
1
0
1
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
5