Organization Calendar (St. George Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 10, 2019-Mar 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
No Ice St George Skating Carnival (2/15/19-2/16/19)
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Almas) [PWAERR34]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Local League
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local League
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 3
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [ACRR02]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
West Lorne Arena [O-MDD-Q1-1]
2018-2019
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats 3
2018-2019
Sr. IP # 1
9:00 AM
@ Waterford
2018-2019
Sr IP # 2
9:00 AM
@ Waterford
2018-2019
Atom Rep
12:00 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Plattsville [ACRR30]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
4:20 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Lambton-Kent [O-BDD-Q1-3]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
6:05 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [PWAERR43]
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
Peewee Local League
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local League
9:00 AM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
2018-2019
Midget Rep
5:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
2018-2019
Midget Local League
8:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
2018-2019
Midget Local League
9:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars 2
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
2018-2019
Bantam Local League
7:40 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
West Lorne Arena [O-MDD-Q1-4]
2018-2019
Atom Local League
6:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
2018-2019
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
2018-2019
Peewee Local League
8:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
2018-2019
Atom Local League
11:00 AM
@ Ayr Flames 2
NDCC [AB15]
2018-2019
Jr. IP
11:30 AM
vs. Norwich
2018-2019
Jr. IP
11:30 AM
vs. Simcoe
2018-2019
Tyke
12:30 PM
vs. Burford
2018-2019
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [ACRR24]
2018-2019
Peewee Local League
1:15 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats 3
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
2:45 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
2018-2019
Novice Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Local League
5:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
2018-2019
Midget Local League
5:40 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 3
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Tyke
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
3:30 PM
@ Cayuga Stars
Cayuga [O-NWDD-S2-2]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
5:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
2018-2019
Midget Local League
5:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 3
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Local League
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
2018-2019
Midget Local League
9:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
2018-2019
Atom Local League
6:15 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats 3
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [ACRR10]
2018-2019
Tyke & Sr. IP # 1 & 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
2018-2019
Atom Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
2018-2019
Midget Rep
3:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
2018-2019
Bantam Local League
5:30 PM
@ Embro Edge 1
Embro [BB17]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from stgeorgegenerals.ca on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 4:54 AM