South Dumfries Community Center, Venues (St. George Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
Peewee Local League
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local League
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
Bantam Local League
W (16-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[B007]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
Jr. IP & Tyke
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Sr. IP # 1
T (1-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Paris
2018-2019
Sr IP # 2
T (1-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Paris
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (3-6)
4:30 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[O-M-DD-1]
2018-2019
Midget Local League
W (6-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[M131]
06070809101112
2018-2019
Atom Local League
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (1-13)
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[NCRR04]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (5-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[O-A-DD-A-2]
2018-2019
Midget Local League
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local League
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke & Sr. IP # 1 & 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[O-M-DD-4]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. IP
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[O-A-DD-A-4]
2018-2019
Atom Local League
W (13-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
[A148]
2018-2019
Peewee Local League
L (2-3)
5:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 2
[PW117]
13141516171819
2018-2019
Atom Local League
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local League
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (1-10)
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[NCRR10]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
T (4-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[ACRR08]
2018-2019
Midget Local League
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (3-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWAERR13]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke & Sr. IP # 1 & 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local League
T (5-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 3
[AB16]
2018-2019
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. IP
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr. IP # 1
T (0-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Simcoe
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local League
W (9-8)
4:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 1
[AB02]
20212223242526
2018-2019
Atom Local League
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local League
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (2-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[NCRR20]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
T (2-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[ACRR04]
2018-2019
Midget Local League
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local League
W (6-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PC02]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (6-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[O-B-DD-A-1]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
Tyke & Sr. IP # 1 & 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. IP
T (0-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Simcoe
2018-2019
Jr. IP
T (0-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Simcoe
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Simcoe
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Local League
L (0-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 3
[BB05]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
Atom Local League
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local League
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[O-A-DD-D-B1]
2018-2019
Midget Local League
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (4-8)
6:30 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[PWAERR28]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (8-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[O-B-DD-A-3]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke & Sr. IP # 1 & 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local League
L (3-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
[PC10]
2018-2019
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. IP
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr. IP # 1
T (0-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Burford
2018-2019
Sr IP # 2
T (0-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Burford
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local League
T (3-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 2
[AB07]
2018-2019
Midget Local League
T (3-3)
5:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 2
[MB08]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
Atom Local League
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local League
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local League & Peewee Local League
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (3-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[ACRR23]
2018-2019
Midget Local League
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[O-A-DD-D-B3]
2018-2019
Tyke & Sr. IP # 1 & 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (4-7)
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[PWAERR40]
2018-2019
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. IP
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Simcoe
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Local League
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
South Dumfries Community Center
7 Gaukel Drive , St. George, Ont  N0E1N0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    296 - 425 - 136
Printed from stgeorgegenerals.ca on Tuesday, August 20, 2019 at 12:25 PM