Organization Calendar (St. George Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 20, 2019-Feb 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Sr IP # 2
12:00 PM
@ Simcoe
Bantam Rep
4:50 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [BBRR07]
Atom Local League
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
7:10 PM
@ Beverly Bandits
Beverly [BB03]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Hagersville [BBRR13]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
Midget Local League
7:05 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars 2
Wellesley [MB07]
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Peewee Rep
7:10 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [PWAERR19]
Midget Local League
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Peewee Local League
6:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
Tyke & Sr. IP # 1 & 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sr IP # 2
10:00 AM
@ Burford
Sr. IP # 1
10:00 AM
@ Burford
Atom Local League
10:30 AM
@ Woolwich Wildcats 3
Jr. IP
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
12:30 PM
vs. Simcoe
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
3:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Almas) [PWAERR34]
Peewee Local League
5:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [PC04]
Bantam Local League
5:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 3
Midget Local League
5:50 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 1
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
Novice Rep
3:30 PM
@ Cayuga Stars
Cayuga [NCRR18]
Atom Rep
3:35 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [ACRR17]
Bantam Rep
5:25 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Plattsville [O-B-DD-A-2]
Atom Local League
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:50 PM
@ Cayuga Stars
Cayuga [PWAERR26]
Peewee Local League
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
Midget Local League
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [MARR31]
Tyke & Sr. IP # 1 & 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local League
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:00 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Plattsville [ACRR21]
Sr. IP # 1
12:30 PM
vs. Burford
Sr IP # 2
12:30 PM
vs. Burford
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
2:30 PM
@ Ayr
Atom Rep
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local League
4:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 2
Midget Local League
5:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 2
Bantam Local League
7:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [BB07]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Tyke
2:30 PM
@ Delhi
Atom Local League
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:05 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Plattsville [O-B-DD-A-4]
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [BBRR21]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Midget Rep
8:35 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [MARR36]
Midget Local League
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League
6:00 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [PC17]
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [ACRR24]
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Tyke & Sr. IP # 1 & 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Peewee Local League
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 3
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sr IP # 2
9:00 AM
@ Tillsonburg
Sr. IP # 1
9:00 AM
@ Tillsonburg
Atom Local League
10:30 AM
@ Woolwich Wildcats 1
Jr. IP
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
12:30 PM
vs. Simcoe
Peewee Local League
1:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats 1
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
5:30 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
Midget Local League
7:00 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
McDougall Energy
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. George Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. George Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. George Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stgeorgegenerals.ca on Sunday, January 20, 2019 at 6:12 AM