Organization Calendar (St. George Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 29, 2020-Dec 19, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
U11 # 2 Atom
2:00 PM
@ Burford # 3
U11 # 1 Atom & U11 # 2 Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 # 1 Peewee & U13 # 2 Peewee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 # 1 Midget & U18 #2 Midget
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 # 1 Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Burford # 2
U18 #2 Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Burford # 1
U18 # 1 Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Burford # 2
U15 #2 Bantam
9:00 PM
@ Burford # 1
U9 Major Novice # 2
6:00 PM
vs. Burford # 2
U11 # 2 Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Burford # 1
U7 Jr IP & U7 Sr IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 # 1 Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Burford # 1
U15 #2 Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Burford # 2
U18 # 1 Midget
8:30 PM
@ Burford
U15 # 1 Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Burford # 1
U18 #2 Midget
9:30 PM
@ Burford # 2
U9 Major Novice # 1
6:00 PM
@ Burford # 1
U13 # 1 Peewee
8:00 PM
@ Burford
U9 Major Novice # 1 & U9 Major Novice # 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Minor Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Burford # 2
U11 # 1 Atom
7:00 PM
vs. U11 # 2 Atom
U11 # 2 Atom
7:00 PM
vs. U 11 # 1 Atom
U13 # 2 Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. Burford # 2
U7 Beginners & U7 Jr IP
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
U7 Sr IP & U8 Minor Novice
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Major Novice # 1
12:30 PM
@ Burford # 2
U9 Major Novice # 2
1:30 PM
vs. Burford # 1
U11 # 1 Atom
2:00 PM
@ Burford # 2
U15 # 1 Bantam & U15 #2 Bantam
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
U13 # 2 Peewee
3:00 PM
@ Burford # 3
U11 # 1 Atom & U11 # 2 Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 # 1 Peewee & U13 # 2 Peewee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 # 1 Midget & U18 #2 Midget
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 #2 Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. St George 1
U18 #2 Midget
9:00 PM
vs. St George 1
U9 Major Novice # 2
6:00 PM
vs. St George # 1
U11 # 2 Atom
7:00 PM
vs. St George 1
U7 Jr IP & U7 Sr IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 # 2 Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Burford # 1
U15 #2 Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Burford # 2
U15 # 1 Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Burford # 1
U18 #2 Midget
8:30 PM
@ Burford # 2
U18 # 1 Midget
9:30 PM
@ Burford # 1
U9 Major Novice # 1 & U9 Major Novice # 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Minor Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Burford # 1
U11 # 2 Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Burford # 2
U7 Beginners & U7 Jr IP
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
U7 Sr IP & U8 Minor Novice
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Major Novice # 2
12:30 PM
@ Burford # 2
U9 Major Novice # 1
1:30 PM
vs. Burford # 1
U11 # 1 Atom
2:00 PM
@ Burford # 1
U15 # 1 Bantam & U15 #2 Bantam
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 # 1 Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Burford # 2
Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19
U11 # 1 Atom & U11 # 2 Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 # 1 Peewee & U13 # 2 Peewee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 # 1 Midget & U18 #2 Midget
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 #2 Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Burford # 1
U15 #2 Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Burford # 1
U15 # 1 Bantam
9:00 PM
@ Burford # 2
U18 # 1 Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Burford # 2
U9 Major Novice # 1
6:00 PM
vs. Burford # 2
U11 # 1 Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Burford # 2
U7 Jr IP & U7 Sr IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 # 1 Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. St George # 2
U18 # 1 Midget
8:30 PM
vs. St George # 2
U9 Major Novice # 2
6:00 PM
@ Burford # 1
U11 # 1 Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Burford # 3
U9 Major Novice # 1 & U9 Major Novice # 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Minor Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Burford # 2
U11 # 2 Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Burford # 3
U13 # 2 Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. Burford # 2
U7 Beginners & U7 Jr IP
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Minor Novice
11:30 AM
@ Burford # 1
U7 Sr IP
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U9 Major Novice # 2
1:30 PM
vs. St George # 1
U11 # 2 Atom
2:00 PM
@ Burford # 2
U15 # 1 Bantam & U15 #2 Bantam
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 # 1 Peewee
3:00 PM
@ Burford # 1
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from stgeorgegenerals.ca on Saturday, December 5, 2020 at 6:54 AM