Record Details, Midget LL #1, 2014-2015 (St. George Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9234231990631429182973748
Playoff3201136312061263211918
Overall1243536251218320412451185666
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames1100322020283120510
Beverly Bandits 1100111100133200244
Beverly Bandits 2100111000000100111
Embro Edge000000101023101023
Midget LL #2110021101023211044
New Hamburg Huskies 1100122101004201126
New Hamburg Huskies 2000000101006101006
New Hamburg Huskies 3101024000000101024
Paris Wolf Pack101034000000101034
Plattsville Rage000000100111100111
Tavistock Titans100133000000100133
Twin Centre Stars22001411100433300184
Woolwich Wildcats 1000000101024101024
Woolwich Wildcats 21001442011463012810
Woolwich Wildcats 3101012000000101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000100133100133
Embro000000101023101023
NDCC000000202028202028
Plattsville000000100111100111
South Dumfries Community Center124353625101023134453828
St. Clements000000110043110043
Wilmot Complex (Schout)00000020200102020010
Woolwich Township00000030216103021610
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. George Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. George Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. George Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stgeorgegenerals.ca on Monday, January 18, 2021 at 5:25 AM