Record Details, Midget LL # 1, U18, 2015-2016 (St. George Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8440241984312521168714940
Playoff7430192353021710127323633
Overall15870434213733423128151038573
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames000000101034101034
Beverly Bandits 1000000101015101015
Beverly Bandits 2101045000000101045
Hespeler Shamrocks000000110031110031
Midget LL # 23210101211004143101413
New Hamburg Huskies 1101013210153311166
New Hamburg Huskies 2101002000000101002
New Hamburg Huskies 3101024000000101024
Paris Wolf Pack 1000000110021110021
Paris Wolf Pack 233001131001334301146
Plattsville Rage110031000000110031
Tavistock Titans000000110073110073
Twin Centre Stars3210118320110564112113
Woolwich Wildcats 1000000101045101045
Woolwich Wildcats 2101014000000101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000101015101015
Brant Sports Complex- Gurney Pad000000210154210154
Hespeler (2)000000110031110031
Memorial (Snyder)000000101045101045
NDCC000000101034101034
South Dumfries Community Center158704342110041169704743
St. Clements000000210163210163
Tavistock000000110073110073
Wellesley000000110042110042
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000210153210153
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. George Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. George Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. George Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stgeorgegenerals.ca on Friday, December 3, 2021 at 2:23 AM