Record Details, Atom Local League, U11 Atom, 2017-2018 (St. George Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100100000000100100
Regular Season8251154381706341631212177
Playoff5320219404071393602822
Overall14572365212111013472661824999
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames 1000000110010110010
Ayr Flames 2000000101003101003
Ayr Flames 3110010000000110010
Beverly Bandits 100000010100111010011
Beverly Bandits 2101008000000101008
Embro Edge101004000000101004
Hespeler Shamrocks 1000000101024101024
Hespeler Shamrocks 2220011420203642201410
New Hamburg Huskies 1000000101034101034
New Hamburg Huskies 2000000101003101003
New Hamburg Huskies 3101008000000101008
New Hamburg Huskies 4100144000000100144
Plattsville Rage211094101002312096
Tavistock Titans101017000000101017
Twin Centre 100100000000100100
Woolwich Wildcats 1000000101002101002
Woolwich Wildcats 2211063202041241301015
Woolwich Wildcats 310104100000001010410
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly00000010100111010011
Karl Homuth00000030305103030510
Memorial (McLeod)000000101045101045
NDCC000000211013211013
Plattsville000000101002101002
South Dumfries Community Center145723652000000145723652
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101034101034
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101003101003
Woolwich Township000000202009202009
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. George Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. George Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. George Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stgeorgegenerals.ca on Friday, December 3, 2021 at 1:47 AM