Record Details, Peewee Rep, 2019-2020 (St. George Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4301139330015176012810
Tournament10532343093601932198925362
Regular Season102621927925222291941144156
Playoff9342252282511826175934348
Overall331313791882910163748862232910165176
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames101001000000101001
Ayr Flames101003000000101003
Belmont Rangers000000101025101025
Burford 220085000000220085
Burford Coyotes101013000000101013
Caledonia Thunder100122000000100122
Cayuga 100122110051210173
Cayuga Stars211061210132421193
Central Perth Predators110042000000110042
Clearview Canuks000000101045101045
Delhi Rockets101025000000101025
Dunnville Mudcats211044000000211044
Essa Eagles 000000110032110032
Hagersville Hawks4013782020146033812
Hagersville Hawks 000000101023101023
Ingersoll Express101003000000101003
Langton Leafs1100411100712200112
London Bandits101036000000101036
Monroe County Youth Hockey 08000000101029101029
Newcastle Stars220063000000220063
Norwich 110032110050220082
Orangeville Flyers000000101004101004
Orono Leafs110063000000110063
Paris Wolf Pack1010271010132020310
Plattsville 000000110050110050
Plattsville Rage220011421104743101511
Port Dover Pirates2020382110344130612
Simcoe Warriors000000101015101015
Six Nations Blackhawks101045100133201178
Tavistock Titans000000101036101036
Tillsonburg Tornadoes000000101005101005
Twin Centre Stars11006320207931201312
Waterford Wildcats100122311110941121211
Welland Tigers000000110031110031
Youngstown Phantoms100155000000100155
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex110031000000110031
Brant Sports Complex- Gurney Pad000000101013101013
Buffalo Riverworks MAIN100155000000100155
Buffalo Riverworks PRACTICE110021000000110021
Cayuga000000100111100111
Cayuga Memorial Arena11003242201075320139
Hagersville000000101002101002
Health Zone Ice Rink000000101029101029
Healthy Zone Ice Rink110042000000110042
Langton000000110071110071
Norwich Community Centre000000110050110050
Ohsweken000000100133100133
Plattsville000000211047211047
Plattsville Memorial Community Arena000000110050110050
Port Dover000000211034211034
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex Rink#21010452110353120710
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex Rink#3101036000000101036
South Dumfries Community Center23710656590000002371065659
Talbot000000101015101015
Tavistock000000101036101036
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101005101005
Wasaga Beach Arena110063312091242201515
Waterford00000031111093111109
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #2110042000000110042
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #4101012000000101012
Wellesley000000202079202079
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. George Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. George Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. George Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stgeorgegenerals.ca on Thursday, September 24, 2020 at 10:53 AM