Record Details, U15 REP, U15 Bantam (St. George Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2200632011564211119
Regular Season7250202884312529156814557
Playoff7421242064202214138414634
Overall1687150511686252493216133102100
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames101006110042211048
Ayr Flames101034101013202047
Burford 000000101023101023
Burford Coyotes1100431100732200116
Caledonia Thunder413081331207972501522
Delhi Rockets000000100133100133
Hagersville 110032100133210165
Hagersville Hawks22001252200744400199
Norwich Knighthawks000000110053110053
Paris 110031000000110031
Tavistock Titans21019710102431111111
Tillsonburg Tornadoes10103410102102020514
Twin Centre Stars2110562200924310148
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford000000110073110073
Burford Arena000000101023101023
Delhi000000100133100133
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110042110042
Hagersville000000220074220074
Hagersville Memorial Arena000000100133100133
HCCC (Clark)000000312079312079
NDCC000000101013101013
Norwich000000110053110053
South Dumfries Community Center168715051000000168715051
Tavistock000000101024101024
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000010102101010210
Wellesley000000220092220092