Record Details, U18 (St. George Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition220016333001155500278
Tournament321016422009654102510
Regular Season5500441154101910109106321
Overall10910761810910392120182011539
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames000000110062110062
Belmont Rangers LL1000000110053110053
Beverly Bandits22001632200524400215
Beverly Bandits 1000000110041110041
Beverly Bandits 2110075000000110075
Delhi Rockets110081000000110081
Embro Edge 11100711100432200114
Embro Edge 211001610000001100161
Hespeler Shamrocks 1110082000000110082
Hespeler Shamrocks 2110062000000110062
Ilderton Jets000000110043110043
New Hamburg Huskies 1000000101001101001
New Hamburg Huskies 2000000110053110053
Paris 000000110063110063
Twin Centre Stars110071000000110071
Waterloo Wolves101012000000101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000110041110041
Beverly Community Centre000000220052220052
Brant Sports Complex000000110063110063
East Elgin Community Complex321016422009654102510
Embro000000110043110043
NDCC000000110062110062
South Dumfries Community Center7700601400000077006014
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101001101001
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000110053110053
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. George Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. George Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. George Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stgeorgegenerals.ca on Thursday, January 27, 2022 at 8:56 PM