Schedule & Results, Atom Rep, U11 Atom, 2019-2020 (St. George Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Association Documentation
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation Information
Amalgamation Communication August 23, 2023
Amalgamation FAQs
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Coaches Corner
OMHA Drill Book
Parents Corner
Respect in Sports
FAQ
Links
Tournaments
Evan Leversage Memorial Tournament
Earl Gaukel Memorial Tournament
Jack Tolhurst Memorial Tournament
Generals Spiritwear Store
Atom Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2019-2020
U11 Atom
Atom Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
44 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
44 games
All Opponents
44 games
Aylmer Flames
1 game
Ayr Flames
1 game
Burford Coyotes
1 game
Burford
2 games
Caledonia Thunder
1 game
Caledonia
1 game
Cayuga Stars
1 game
Cayuga
2 games
Delhi Rockets
3 games
Hagersville Hawks
1 game
Ingersoll Express
1 game
Langton Leafs
3 games
New Hamburg Huskies
2 games
Norwich Knighthawks
8 games
Paris Wolf Pack
1 game
Paris
1 game
Plattsville Rage
4 games
Simcoe Warriors
1 game
Six Nations Blackhawks
2 games
Tavistock Titans
2 games
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
3 games
Twin Centre Stars
1 game
Waterford Wildcats
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
44 games
All Venues
44 games
Home Venues
Brant Sports Complex
2 games
South Dumfries Community Center
20 games
Away Venues
Burford
1 game
Cayuga Memorial Arena
1 game
Cayuga
1 game
Delhi
1 game
East Elgin (EastLink)
1 game
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre
1 game
HCCC (Clark)
1 game
Langton
1 game
NDCC
1 game
Norwich
4 games
Ohsweken
1 game
Plattsville
2 games
Tavistock
1 game
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
2 games
Waterford
1 game
Wellesley
1 game
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
1 game
×
×
Atom Rep
Sep 2019
6 games
Oct 2019
8 games
Nov 2019
8 games
Dec 2019
1 tournament
4 games
Jan 2020
7 games
Feb 2020
7 games
Mar 2020
4 games
March 2020
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 02
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
AC02
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 03
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Delhi Rockets
AC21
Delhi
3-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 06
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Delhi Rockets
AC10
South Dumfries Community Center
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 10
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Tillsonburg Tornadoes
AC27
South Dumfries Community Center
1-6
W